Is Lasagna sheets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LENTIL FLOUR, ORGANIC GREEN PEA FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR.
Check Lasagna sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasagna sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GF VEGETABLE VEGAN LASAGNA MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGAN CHEEZE & VEGETABLES, GF VEGETABLE
Real Good Chicken Lasagna Bowl
Amy's Vegetable Lasagna, Made with Organic Pasta & Vegetables, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Jovial Lasagna, Brown Rice, Gluten Free, 100% Organic Whole Grain
Pepperidge Farm Puff Pastry Frozen Pastry Dough Sheets, 2-Count, 17.3 oz. Box
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepLunch


