Is Lasagna Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice flour, brown rice flour, corn flour, quinoa flour, emulsifier. ingrédients *farine de riz, farine de riz - brun, farine de maïs, farine de quinoa, émulsifiant.

Check Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch