Is Lasagne Sheets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.
Check Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasagne Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Pasta Lasagne Oven-Ready Gluten Free Box - 10 Oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven Pasta Wavy Lasagne 16 oz
Pepperidge Farm Puff Pastry Frozen Pastry Dough Sheets, 2-Count, 17.3 oz. Box
Tinkyada Pasta Joy Ready Brown Rice Pasta Lasagne Bag - 10 Oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven-Ready Pasta Lasagne 9 oz
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


