Is lasagne Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour (55%), Rice Flour (45%). Allergen Advice: May contain Soya. STORAGE INSTRUCTIONS:

Check lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking