Is LASAGNETTE BOLOGNESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LASAGNETTE (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA),M TOMATO POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO STARCH, ONION POWDER, SALT, BEETROOT POWDER, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED AROMATIC HERBS, PIMENT POWDER, LAUREL POWDER, ROSEMARY POWDER.
Check LASAGNETTE BOLOGNESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LASAGNETTE BOLOGNESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


