Is Lasange Sheets, 8.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Wheat Flour, Pasteurized Egg, Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Lasange Sheets, 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasange Sheets, 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Barilla® Chickpea Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini 8.8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Barilla® Red Lentil Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 8.8 oz
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


