Is LASCCO Salmon Nova Sliced & Smoked - 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Corn Syrup Or Sugar, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Color Added

Check LASCCO Salmon Nova Sliced & Smoked - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LASCCO Salmon Nova Sliced & Smoked - 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking