Is Lasco Carrot Drink 19oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrot Puree, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Salt
Check Lasco Carrot Drink 19oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lasco Carrot Drink 19oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lasco Carrot Drink 19oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


