Is LASER, CAFFEINE FREE, PRIMAL PUNCH, PRIMAL PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL), TAURINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RHODIOLA ROSEA, L-CARNITINE, PANAX GINESENG, SODIUM CITRATE, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, SUCRALOSE, PYRIDACINE HYDROCHOLORIDE, RED #40, RIBOFLAVIN, BLUE #1, CYANOCOBALARMIN. PROPRIETARY CAFFEINE FREE ENERGY BLEND: TAURINE, RHODIOIA ROOT EXTRACT, L-CARNITINE, PANAX GINSERG
Check LASER, CAFFEINE FREE, PRIMAL PUNCH, PRIMAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LASER, CAFFEINE FREE, PRIMAL PUNCH, PRIMAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


