Is Lassonde Fruit Punch Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Invert Sugar, Concentrated (Orange, Apple, Grape, Pear), Juices, Contains 0, : Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Fruit Flavors, Red 40

Check Lassonde Fruit Punch Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lassonde Fruit Punch Drink is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go