Is Last Best IPA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Brewers Yeast
Check Last Best IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Last Best IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Last Best IPA is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


