Is Last Best IPA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Brewers Yeast

Check Last Best IPA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Last Best IPA is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking