Is Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Oil, Garlic, Pepper, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping