Is Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Oil, Garlic, Pepper, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lat Chiu Preserved Amchar Mango - 6x350g (15.80oz, Pack of 6) - Trinidad and Tobago Gourmet Snack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


