Is Late July, Chips Tortilla Korean Barbeque, 5.5 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Korean Bbq Seasoning (brown Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices [including Ginger And Chili Pepper], Natural Flavor, Torula Yeast, Smoke Flavoring). Gluten Free.
Check Late July, Chips Tortilla Korean Barbeque, 5.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July, Chips Tortilla Korean Barbeque, 5.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Late July, Chips Tortilla Korean Barbeque, 5.5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


