Is Late July Mexican Street Corn Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GROUND YELLOW CORN, AVOCADO OIL, ELOTE SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC SOUR CREAM [ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CULTURED CREAM], CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MILK, NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC PAPRIKA [COLOR], SPICES, WHEY, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARSLEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, LIME EXTRACT).
Check Late July Mexican Street Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Mexican Street Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Chips Potato
Flavor
SavoryCheesyLimeGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingParty Favorite


