Is Late July Organic Chia & Quinoa Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 11 oz, (Pack of 9) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Quinoa, Sea Salt

Check Late July Organic Chia & Quinoa Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 11 oz, (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Organic Chia & Quinoa Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, 11 oz, (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch