Is Late July Organic - Mini Organic Bite Size Sandwich Crackers Cheddar Cheese - 5 oz (pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour
Check Late July Organic - Mini Organic Bite Size Sandwich Crackers Cheddar Cheese - 5 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Organic - Mini Organic Bite Size Sandwich Crackers Cheddar Cheese - 5 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
New Late July Snacks Party Size Organic Sea Salt & Lime Thin & Crispy
Mini Babybel® Cheese Mini Babybel White Cheddar Snack Cheese, 12 Pack (8.4 oz)
Trader Joe's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers
Nabisco Mini Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Bite Size! Go-Paks! Cookies
365 Everyday Value, Organic Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, 7.5 oz
Where to buy
Late July Organic - Mini Organic Bite Size Sandwich Crackers Cheddar Cheese - 5 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


