Is Late July Organic Mini Peanut Butter Crackers - 5 oz Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Peanut Butter
Check Late July Organic Mini Peanut Butter Crackers - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Organic Mini Peanut Butter Crackers - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Late July Organic Mini Peanut Butter Crackers - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


