Is Late July Snack Organic Sea Salt Thin & Crispy Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Late July Snack Organic Sea Salt Thin & Crispy Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snack Organic Sea Salt Thin & Crispy Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


