Is Late July Snacks Clásico Jalapeño Lime Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil And/Or Safflower Oil, Jalapeno Lime Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Yeast Extract, Spices, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice), Citric Acid).
Check Late July Snacks Clásico Jalapeño Lime Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Clásico Jalapeño Lime Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


