Is LATE JULY Snacks Jalapeno Lime Tortilla Chips, 6 Oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
6OZ LJ MWORG CRV AVO TC JLPNO

Description
6OZ LJ MWORG CRV AVO TC JLPNO
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC WHOLE GROUND YELLOW CORN, AVOCADO OIL, JALAPENO LIME SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, LIME JUICE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE], CITRIC ACID).
Check LATE JULY Snacks Jalapeno Lime Tortilla Chips, 6 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LATE JULY Snacks Jalapeno Lime Tortilla Chips, 6 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


