Is Late July Snacks Organic Blue Corn Dippers Tortilla Chips 209g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GROUND BLUE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Late July Snacks Organic Blue Corn Dippers Tortilla Chips 209g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go