Is Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Safflower and/Or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Potato Chips is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThrive Market

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping
Soy Free? Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Potato Chips | Spoonful