Is Late July Snacks Peanut Butter Minis Bite Size Sandwich Crackers, Peanut Butter Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted organic peanuts
- organic peanut butter
roasted organic peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OILS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC INVERT SYRUP, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check Late July Snacks Peanut Butter Minis Bite Size Sandwich Crackers, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Peanut Butter Minis Bite Size Sandwich Crackers, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


