Is Late July Snacks Peanut Patty Comalito De Cacahuate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Organic Whole Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oils (sunflower And/or Safflower And/or Canola And/or Soybean), Jalapeno Lime Seasoning (maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Vinegar Powder [maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar], Yeast Extract, Spices, Lime Juice Powder [maltodextrin, Lime Juice], Citric Acid).
Check Late July Snacks Peanut Patty Comalito De Cacahuate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Peanut Patty Comalito De Cacahuate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


