Is Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil And/Or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt.
Check Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Late July Snacks Sweet Potato MultiGrain Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


