Is Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt By The Seashore, 1.5 oz (Case of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Ground Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil And/ Or Organic Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Grain & Seed Blend (Organic Flax, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa, Organic Amaranth), Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt By The Seashore, 1.5 oz (Case of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt By The Seashore, 1.5 oz (Case of 24) is available at 2 retailers

Billion VeganAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping