Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whole ground corn, Organic sunflower and/or organic safflower oil, Sea salt, Calcium hydroxide.

Check Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips Sea Salt | Spoonful