Is Late July Thin & Crispy Blue Corn Cantina Dippers Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Ground Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Late July Thin & Crispy Blue Corn Cantina Dippers Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late July Thin & Crispy Blue Corn Cantina Dippers Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Late July Thin & Crispy Blue Corn Cantina Dippers Tortilla Chips is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


