Is Later Day's Coffee Co. Lil' Oat Cold Brew Coffee With Oat Milk, Lil' Oat Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COFFEE*, OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC OATS), GELLAN GUM, GUM ACACIA*, POTASSIUM CARBONATE.
Check Later Day's Coffee Co. Lil' Oat Cold Brew Coffee With Oat Milk, Lil' Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Later Day's Coffee Co. Lil' Oat Cold Brew Coffee With Oat Milk, Lil' Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


