Is Lateral Chilean Merlot 75Cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Preservatives ( Sulphur Dioxide , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Lateral Chilean Merlot 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lateral Chilean Merlot 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lateral Chilean Merlot 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


