Is Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Latin Deli - Hearts Of Palm - Whole (400g) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


