Is Latina fresh classic spinach & ricotta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina, water, ricotta cheese (10%) (whey, milk, salt, food acid (acetic acid), breadcrumbs (wheat flour, sugar, salt, yeast, wheat gluten, canola oil), egg, spinach (3%), butter, canola oil, Parmesan cheese, salt, spinach powder, yeast extract, flavouring, nutmeg, food acid (citric acid).
Check Latina fresh classic spinach & ricotta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latina fresh classic spinach & ricotta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


