Is Latina Fresh Lasagne Sheets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour (38%), Water, Maize Starch, Egg (11%), Potato Starch, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Salt, Colour (carotene). Contains Egg.
Check Latina Fresh Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latina Fresh Lasagne Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


