Is Latina Fresh Lasagne Sheets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (38%), Water, Maize Starch, Egg (11%), Potato Starch, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Salt, Colour (carotene). Contains Egg.

Check Latina Fresh Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep