Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Latina Fresh Roast Chicken & Garlic Ravioli 375G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Roast Chicken (11%), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Canola Oil), Onion (5%), Butter, Egg, Salt, Canola Oil, Garlic (1%), Wheat Fibre, Flavour (contains Milk), Black Pepper (0.05%)

Check Latina Fresh Roast Chicken & Garlic Ravioli 375G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Latina Fresh Roast Chicken & Garlic Ravioli 375G | Spoonful