Is Latina Fresh Tomato & Bacon Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (54%), Water, Onion, Bacon (5%) (pork, Water, Cure (salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Wood Smoke), Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Brown Sugar, Modified Corn Starch (1422), Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Basil (0.1%), Black Pepper, Paprika, Chili.
Check Latina Fresh Tomato & Bacon Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latina Fresh Tomato & Bacon Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


