Is Latitude 45 Roasted Smoked Atlantic Salmon, 4oz package, 2 servings per container, serving size 2oz, 12g protein per serving. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm-raised Atlantic salmon (color added through feed), salt, sugar, natural hardwood smoke. Contains fish (salmon).

Check Latitude 45 Roasted Smoked Atlantic Salmon, 4oz package, 2 servings per container, serving size 2oz, 12g protein per serving. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Latitude 45 Roasted Smoked Atlantic Salmon, 4oz package, 2 servings per container, serving size 2oz, 12g protein per serving. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking