Is Latitute Smoked Atlantic Salmon Traditional Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm-raised Atlantic Salmon (color Added Through Feed), Salt, Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains: Fish (salmon).
Check Latitute Smoked Atlantic Salmon Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latitute Smoked Atlantic Salmon Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Latitute Smoked Atlantic Salmon Traditional is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


