Is LATTA, KOMBUCHA NATURALLY CARBONATED TEA, GREEN TEA LEMON BALM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PILSNER LADEN WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC JAPANESE BANCHA GREEN TEA, ORGANIC LEMON BALM, KOMBUCHA (MEDUSOMYCES GISEVI) LIVE CULTURE.

Check LATTA, KOMBUCHA NATURALLY CARBONATED TEA, GREEN TEA LEMON BALM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go