Is Latte, Turmeric Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder (Mct Oil, Acacia Fiber, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Citric Acid), Coconut Palm Sugar, Turmeric Powder, Guar Gum, Cinnamon, Ginger, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Ingredient
Check Latte, Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latte, Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Latte, Turmeric is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


