Is Lattecino Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oats, Fruit (Dates), Almonds, Peanuts, Pea Protein, Pure organic Maple Syrup, Seeds (pumpkin and Sunflower), Flaxseed, Organic Cacao Powder, Ground Coffee Bean

Check Lattecino Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep