Is Lattini Unsweetened Sunflower Milk, Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER MILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS) CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT

Check Lattini Unsweetened Sunflower Milk, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking