Is Laucke High Protein Pizza & Focaccia Specialty Mix 500g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Protein Concentrate (5%), Non-Iodised Salt, Wheat Germ Flour, Inactive Dry Yeast, Glucose, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Canola Oil, Emulsifier (481), Malt Flour (Wheat), Vitamins (Thiamine, Folic Acid).

Check Laucke High Protein Pizza & Focaccia Specialty Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laucke High Protein Pizza & Focaccia Specialty Mix 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSandwich