Is Laucke Sourdough White Bread Mix 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Dried Wheat Sourdough (2%), Non-Iodised Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malt Flour (Wheat), Inactive Dry Yeast, Enzymes, Vitamins (Thiamine, Folic Acid). Dry Yeast, Emulsifier (491)
Check Laucke Sourdough White Bread Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laucke Sourdough White Bread Mix 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichMeal Prep


