Is The Laughing Cow Cheese Light Light 8 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated skimmed milk, cheeses, milk protein, mi lk lactic concentrate, emulsifiers: E452, E451, na tural flavouring, butter.
Check The Laughing Cow Cheese Light Light 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Laughing Cow Cheese Light Light 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
The Laughing Cow Cheese Light Light 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


