Is Laughing Cow Cheese Wedges Cheddar Triangles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rehydrated Skimmed Milk, Cheeses,sup,1,/sup, (Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria, Microbial Rennet (Non-animal Rennet)), Milk Fat, Milk Proteins, Emulsifying Salts, Natural Cheese Flavouring 1 Of Which Cheddar 19% In The Final Product
Check Laughing Cow Cheese Wedges Cheddar Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laughing Cow Cheese Wedges Cheddar Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
Laughing Cow Cheese Wedges Cheddar Triangles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


