Is Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 Pack 133G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Skimmed Milk (Water, Skimmed Milk Powder), Cheeses , Butter , Milk Mineral Concentrate, Emulsifying Salts (Polyphosphates), Milk Protein, Lactic Concentrate
Check Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 Pack 133G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 Pack 133G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laughing Cow Original Cheese Spread Triangles 8 Pack 133G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Spread · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


