Is Laughing Dog Fruity Paws Vegan Dog Treats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Oats (25%), Linseed (5%), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger (0.2%)
Check Laughing Dog Fruity Paws Vegan Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laughing Dog Fruity Paws Vegan Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laughing Dog Fruity Paws Vegan Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


